• Đề xuất trực tiếp
  • Tất cả các
  • Trực tiếp Bóng đá
  • Trực tiếp Bóng rổ
2024-07-18
thứ năm
arrow-down arrow-up
08:00
Uzbekistan U23
VS
New ZealandU23
08:00
Kairat Almaty II
VS
Ulytau Zhezkazgan
08:00
San Juan Knights
VS
Tanduay Rhum Masters
09:00
FC Juarez
VS
Pumas
09:00
IBL
Bumi Borneo
VS
Dewa United
09:00
Necaxa
VS
Rayados de Monterrey
09:00
FC Kyran
VS
Ekibastuz
09:10
Alianza Fútbol Club
VS
Atletico Nacional Medellin
09:30
Serbia U20
VS
IcelandU20
09:30
Czech Republic U20
VS
Belgium U20
10:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves
VS
Yassi Turkistan
10:30
KF Llapi
VS
Wisla Krakow
10:30
Norway U19
VS
Ukraine U19
11:00
Tobol Kostanay
VS
MFK Ruzomberok
11:00
Urartu
VS
JK Tallinna Kalev
11:00
Netherlands U19(w)
VS
Spain U19(w)
11:59
Poland U20
VS
Slovenia U20
11:59
Italy U20
VS
North Macedonia U20
12:00
Pafos FC
VS
Elfsborg
Bấm để xem thêm Loading...
2024-07-19
Thứ sáu
arrow-down arrow-up
00:00
Preston Lions(w)
VS
Calder United(w)
00:00
Essendon Royals (W)
VS
FV Emerging(w)
00:00
Heidelberg United(w)
VS
Box Hill(w)
00:00
Boroondara Eagles(w)
VS
South Melbourne(w)
00:00
Alamein (w)
VS
Bentleigh Greens (W)
00:00
Bulleen Lions(w)
VS
Brunswick Juventus (W)
01:00
Japan U22
VS
Strong Group Athletics
03:00
Ukraine
VS
Malaysia
03:30
Wellington Saints
VS
Franklin Bulls
05:00
Future Sports Basketball Team
VS
Chinese Taipei White
05:30
Manly United
VS
Marconi Stallions
05:30
Melbourne Knights
VS
Altona Magic
05:30
South Melbourne
VS
Dandenong City SC
05:30
Dagon Star Utd.
VS
ISPE
06:00
Ulsan Citizens
VS
Daegu FC II
06:15
Northcote City
VS
Werribee City
06:15
Bentleigh Greens
VS
Caroline Springs George Cross
06:30
Preston Lions
VS
Melbourne City NPL
06:30
Queensland Lions SC
VS
Redlands United FC
07:00
Chinese Taipei Blue
VS
United Arab Emirates
Bấm để xem thêm Loading...
2024-07-20
Thứ bảy
arrow-down arrow-up
00:00
Reinmeer Aomori FC
VS
Kochi United
01:00
East Perth Eagles
VS
Goldfields Giants
01:00
Malaysia
VS
Japan U22
01:00
Croydon Kings
VS
Adelaide Panthers
01:00
Avondale FC
VS
Dandenong Thunder
01:00
Moreland City
VS
Heidelberg United
01:00
Eastern Lions SC
VS
North Geelong Warriors
01:30
Campbelltown City SC
VS
White City Woodville
01:30
Modbury Jets
VS
Adelaide Comets FC
01:30
Para Hills Knlghts SC
VS
Adelaide Raiders SC
02:00
Minebea Mitsumi FC
VS
Tokyo Musashino United Football Club
02:30
Sutherland Sharks
VS
Sydney Fc Youth
03:00
United Arab Emirates
VS
Ukraine
03:00
Port Melbourne
VS
Green Gully Cavaliers
03:00
Brisbane Roar Youth
VS
Rochedale Rovers
03:00
Gold Coast United
VS
Brisbane Olympic United FC
03:00
Briobecca Urayasu
VS
Okinawa SV
03:30
Metrostars SC
VS
Adelaide Olympic
04:00
Brisbane City
VS
Gold Coast Knights
04:00
Gimhae City
VS
Daejeon Korail
Bấm để xem thêm Loading...
2024-07-18
thứ năm
arrow-down arrow-up
08:00
Uzbekistan U23
VS
New ZealandU23
08:00
Kairat Almaty II
VS
Ulytau Zhezkazgan
08:00
San Juan Knights
VS
Tanduay Rhum Masters
09:00
FC Juarez
VS
Pumas
09:00
IBL
Bumi Borneo
VS
Dewa United
09:00
Necaxa
VS
Rayados de Monterrey
09:00
FC Kyran
VS
Ekibastuz
09:10
Alianza Fútbol Club
VS
Atletico Nacional Medellin
09:30
Serbia U20
VS
IcelandU20
09:30
Czech Republic U20
VS
Belgium U20
10:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves
VS
Yassi Turkistan
10:30
KF Llapi
VS
Wisla Krakow
10:30
Norway U19
VS
Ukraine U19
11:00
Tobol Kostanay
VS
MFK Ruzomberok
11:00
Urartu
VS
JK Tallinna Kalev
11:00
Netherlands U19(w)
VS
Spain U19(w)
11:59
Poland U20
VS
Slovenia U20
11:59
Italy U20
VS
North Macedonia U20
12:00
Pafos FC
VS
Elfsborg
Bấm để xem thêm Loading...
2024-07-19
Thứ sáu
arrow-down arrow-up
00:00
Preston Lions(w)
VS
Calder United(w)
00:00
Essendon Royals (W)
VS
FV Emerging(w)
00:00
Heidelberg United(w)
VS
Box Hill(w)
00:00
Boroondara Eagles(w)
VS
South Melbourne(w)
00:00
Alamein (w)
VS
Bentleigh Greens (W)
00:00
Bulleen Lions(w)
VS
Brunswick Juventus (W)
01:00
Japan U22
VS
Strong Group Athletics
03:00
Ukraine
VS
Malaysia
03:30
Wellington Saints
VS
Franklin Bulls
05:00
Future Sports Basketball Team
VS
Chinese Taipei White
05:30
Manly United
VS
Marconi Stallions
05:30
Melbourne Knights
VS
Altona Magic
05:30
South Melbourne
VS
Dandenong City SC
05:30
Dagon Star Utd.
VS
ISPE
05:45
Argentinos Juniors
VS
Club Atletico Tigre
06:00
Ulsan Citizens
VS
Daegu FC II
06:00
Independiente Rivadavia
VS
Gimnasia La Plata
06:15
Northcote City
VS
Werribee City
06:15
Bentleigh Greens
VS
Caroline Springs George Cross
06:30
Preston Lions
VS
Melbourne City NPL
Bấm để xem thêm Loading...
2024-07-20
Thứ bảy
arrow-down arrow-up
00:00
Reinmeer Aomori FC
VS
Kochi United
01:00
East Perth Eagles
VS
Goldfields Giants
01:00
Malaysia
VS
Japan U22
01:00
Croydon Kings
VS
Adelaide Panthers
01:00
Avondale FC
VS
Dandenong Thunder
01:00
Moreland City
VS
Heidelberg United
01:00
Eastern Lions SC
VS
North Geelong Warriors
01:30
Campbelltown City SC
VS
White City Woodville
01:30
Modbury Jets
VS
Adelaide Comets FC
01:30
Para Hills Knlghts SC
VS
Adelaide Raiders SC
02:00
Minebea Mitsumi FC
VS
Tokyo Musashino United Football Club
02:30
Sutherland Sharks
VS
Sydney Fc Youth
03:00
United Arab Emirates
VS
Ukraine
03:00
Port Melbourne
VS
Green Gully Cavaliers
03:00
Brisbane Roar Youth
VS
Rochedale Rovers
03:00
Gold Coast United
VS
Brisbane Olympic United FC
03:00
Briobecca Urayasu
VS
Okinawa SV
03:30
Metrostars SC
VS
Adelaide Olympic
04:00
Brisbane City
VS
Gold Coast Knights
04:00
Gimhae City
VS
Daejeon Korail
Bấm để xem thêm Loading...
2024-07-18
thứ năm
arrow-down arrow-up
08:00
Uzbekistan U23
VS
New ZealandU23
08:00
Kairat Almaty II
VS
Ulytau Zhezkazgan
09:00
FC Juarez
VS
Pumas
09:00
Necaxa
VS
Rayados de Monterrey
09:00
FC Kyran
VS
Ekibastuz
09:10
Alianza Fútbol Club
VS
Atletico Nacional Medellin
10:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves
VS
Yassi Turkistan
10:30
KF Llapi
VS
Wisla Krakow
10:30
Norway U19
VS
Ukraine U19
11:00
Tobol Kostanay
VS
MFK Ruzomberok
11:00
Urartu
VS
JK Tallinna Kalev
11:00
Netherlands U19(w)
VS
Spain U19(w)
12:00
Pafos FC
VS
Elfsborg
12:00
Zira FK
VS
Sheriff Tiraspol
12:00
Inter Club Escaldes
VS
FK Velez Mostar
12:00
Levadia Tallinn
VS
Siauliai
12:00
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
VS
Vaasa VPS
12:00
FC Milsami
VS
Torpedo-BelAZ
12:00
St Joseph's FC
VS
Shelbourne
Bấm để xem thêm Loading...
2024-07-19
Thứ sáu
arrow-down arrow-up
00:00
Preston Lions(w)
VS
Calder United(w)
00:00
Essendon Royals (W)
VS
FV Emerging(w)
00:00
Heidelberg United(w)
VS
Box Hill(w)
00:00
Boroondara Eagles(w)
VS
South Melbourne(w)
00:00
Alamein (w)
VS
Bentleigh Greens (W)
00:00
Bulleen Lions(w)
VS
Brunswick Juventus (W)
05:30
Manly United
VS
Marconi Stallions
05:30
Melbourne Knights
VS
Altona Magic
05:30
South Melbourne
VS
Dandenong City SC
05:30
Dagon Star Utd.
VS
ISPE
05:45
Argentinos Juniors
VS
Club Atletico Tigre
06:00
Ulsan Citizens
VS
Daegu FC II
06:00
Independiente Rivadavia
VS
Gimnasia La Plata
06:15
Northcote City
VS
Werribee City
06:15
Bentleigh Greens
VS
Caroline Springs George Cross
06:30
Preston Lions
VS
Melbourne City NPL
06:30
Queensland Lions SC
VS
Redlands United FC
07:45
Geylang United FC
VS
Tanjong Pagar United
08:00
FK Arys
VS
Altay FK
08:00
FC Jetisay
VS
FK Aktobe II
Bấm để xem thêm Loading...
2024-07-20
Thứ bảy
arrow-down arrow-up
00:00
Reinmeer Aomori FC
VS
Kochi United
01:00
Croydon Kings
VS
Adelaide Panthers
01:00
Avondale FC
VS
Dandenong Thunder
01:00
Moreland City
VS
Heidelberg United
01:00
Eastern Lions SC
VS
North Geelong Warriors
01:30
Campbelltown City SC
VS
White City Woodville
01:30
Modbury Jets
VS
Adelaide Comets FC
01:30
Para Hills Knlghts SC
VS
Adelaide Raiders SC
02:00
Minebea Mitsumi FC
VS
Tokyo Musashino United Football Club
02:30
Sutherland Sharks
VS
Sydney Fc Youth
03:00
Port Melbourne
VS
Green Gully Cavaliers
03:00
Brisbane Roar Youth
VS
Rochedale Rovers
03:00
Gold Coast United
VS
Brisbane Olympic United FC
03:00
Briobecca Urayasu
VS
Okinawa SV
03:30
Metrostars SC
VS
Adelaide Olympic
04:00
Brisbane City
VS
Gold Coast Knights
04:00
Gimhae City
VS
Daejeon Korail
04:00
Guangxi Lanhang FC
VS
Hunan Billows
04:00
Jiangxi Dark Horse Junior
VS
Guangdong GZ-Power
04:00
Quanzhou Yassin
VS
Ganzhou Ruishi
Bấm để xem thêm Loading...
2024-07-18
thứ năm
arrow-down arrow-up
08:00
San Juan Knights
VS
Tanduay Rhum Masters
09:00
IBL
Bumi Borneo
VS
Dewa United
09:30
Serbia U20
VS
IcelandU20
09:30
Czech Republic U20
VS
Belgium U20
11:59
Poland U20
VS
Slovenia U20
11:59
Italy U20
VS
North Macedonia U20
12:30
Great Britain
VS
South Sudan
13:30
Portugal
VS
Argentina
14:00
Germany
VS
Japan
14:30
Greece U20
VS
Lithuania U20
14:30
Israel U20
VS
Turkey U20
16:30
Nuggets
VS
Pacers
18:00
Pelicans
VS
Grizzlies
19:00
Kings
VS
Wizards
21:00
Cavaliers
VS
Lakers
22:00
Jazz
VS
Clippers
23:00
Rockets
VS
Timberwolves
Bấm để xem thêm Loading...
2024-07-19
Thứ sáu
arrow-down arrow-up
01:00
Japan U22
VS
Strong Group Athletics
03:00
Ukraine
VS
Malaysia
03:30
Wellington Saints
VS
Franklin Bulls
05:00
Future Sports Basketball Team
VS
Chinese Taipei White
07:00
Chinese Taipei Blue
VS
United Arab Emirates
08:30
South West Slammers
VS
Rockingham Flames
08:30
Cockburn Cougars
VS
Perry Lake Eagle
08:30
Warwick Senators
VS
Lakeside Lightning
08:30
Mandulah Magic
VS
Willetton Tigers
08:30
Joondalup Wolves
VS
Kalamunda Sun
16:30
Celtics
VS
Mavericks
19:00
Pistons
VS
Knicks
21:10
Boca
VS
Instituto de Cordoba
22:30
Thunder
VS
Warriors
23:00
Perth Redbacks
VS
Geraldton Buccaneers
23:00
Hornets
VS
Trail Blazers
Bấm để xem thêm Loading...
2024-07-20
Thứ bảy
arrow-down arrow-up
01:00
East Perth Eagles
VS
Goldfields Giants
01:00
Malaysia
VS
Japan U22
03:00
United Arab Emirates
VS
Ukraine
05:00
Strong Group Athletics
VS
Chinese Taipei White
07:00
BSBL Guardians
VS
Chinese Taipei Blue
07:00
IBL
Dewa United
VS
Bumi Borneo
07:30
Jiangxi Ganchi
VS
Hunan Changsha Yongsheng
07:30
Henan SheDian
VS
Anhui Wenyi
07:30
Guangxi Weizhuang
VS
Wuhan Kunpeng
07:30
Shijiazhuang Xianglan
VS
Jiangsu Yannan Suke
09:00
IBL
Pelita Jaya Esia Jakarta
VS
Bali United
15:00
USA
VS
South Sudan
20:00
Independiente de Oliva
VS
Ferro Carril Oeste
Bấm để xem thêm Loading...